Shoe Manufacturers

Business Name Contact No.
"TATAY OLY" SHOE MANUFACTURING 0956-5198866
A.C.S.L. FOOTWEAR
ABBY SHOE MANUFACTURING 477-0348
AGATHA-CHRISTINE SHOE-MANSHIP TRADING (8) 986-9861
AKEMI CORPORATION 0949-6849800
ALL WIN ASIA CORP. 622-4249
ALLIGATOR SHOE SHOP 941-3803
AL-REN SHOES 942-1998
ALRIA SHOES (632) 8645-2766
AMY'S SHOE SHOP
APOLLO'S SHOE GALLERY
BENHAMS SHOE AND ACCESSORIES MANUFACTURING CORP. 655-9811
BETH SHOE SHOP
BIBOY SHOE MANUFACTURING 942-0583
BLACK WING SHOES
BM SHOE SHOP
BRISTOL SHOES & SHOE FACTORY 942-2776
C POINT SHOE STORE 997-4420 / (02) 941-0485
CARATAL SHOE MANUFACTURING (977) 252-1391
CARL MITCHELL SHOE SHOP 942-5065
CARMELLETES SHOES, INC. 645-2256
CCEALL ABOUT SHOES MANUFACTURING 0939-3471607
CHRISTY'S SHOE SHOP 941-8805
CITIWALK SHOES MANUFACTURING INC. 406-6560
CLOYD SHOE MANUFACTURING INC.
CREATIVE LEATHER 915-1839
DREAM STEP SHOES 915-1839
E.A.Z. SHOE MANUFACTURING 943-2558
EGR SHOES SHOP 942-2285
ELLISE SHOES
ELVIRA SHOES 0917-5460834
ELY-KNOWS ENTERPRISES
EMRE SHOE ENTERPRISES
EPBA SHOE SHOP (909) 526-1451
ESSENZA ENTERPRISES 736-5077
E-THAN SHOE SHOP (997) 288-4490
EZER SHOE MANUFACTURING (917) 589-9453
FASHION PURVEYOR ENTERPRISE 645-2825
FELICEL SHOE MANUFACTURING 645-3654
FLORICH FOOTWEAR PHILIPPINES, INC. 942-0976
FLORSHOE MANUFACTURING, INC 703-5236
FOOT CRADLE SHOES & SLIPPER MANUFACTURER
GAB SLIPPERS AND SANDALS SHOP (917) 897-8288
GALILEO SHOE MANUFACTURING
GEM-A LEATHER HOUSE 941-3542
GIBSON KIDS TRADING 942-2682
GIBSON'S SHOE FACTORY, INC. 942-2682
GIVANO FOOTWEAR INT'L CORPORATION 941-2188
GOLDEN WALKERS 888 INC. 682-4775
HCCH ENTERPRISES 998-4531
HEDDA SHOE SHOP
HERA'S FOOTWEAR 0923-5587512
HYAN-O FASHION LINE 901-4229
IMMANUEL SHOES 943-5934
INCHES FOOTWEAR MANUFACTURING 0922-8991622
ISHA SHOE SHOP
JAKOB SHOES MANUFACTURING (7) 918-0074
JAMICA SHOE MAKING 954-27-15
JANICA GAILE SHOES
JAPS SHOES MANUFACTURING 0926-6987126
JB & KK ENTERPRISE (92) 849-7572
JC TOPFIT ELASTOMER INC. 948-2883
JEDNIC SLIPPERS
JEMERY SHOES 948-2827
JHARRY'S SHOE SHOP 934-5009
J-NER'S SHOE SHOP CORPORATION 645-1857
JOCHELLE SHOES 451-2547
JOY-VEN SHOES
JP GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC.
JULIUS CEAZAR SHOE CREATION
KALIYAH'S FOOTWEAR SHOP
KATAD MANUFACTURING, INC. 0919-5248259
KENLOUSOVEN TRADING 901-4229
KISH - ANDRE ENTERPRISES 475-2381
KRIFFER'S SHOE SHOP
KYC SHOES 645-5315
L. EVARISTO SHOE SHOP 954-2855
L3R SHOE SHOP 234-2717
LARA ERIKA SHOE MANUFACTURING
LEDENCIO SHOE SHOP 09064717383 / 5717941
LEEANN FOOTWEAR SHOP 942-0985
LIKHANG PINOY MARIKINA MADE BY: PAPER SHOES 400-3827
LORNA'S SHOE SHOP
LUZELLYN ENTERPRISE 457-3718
M. TRUE LEATHER CONCEPT INDUSTRIES 477-6681
M.D.E. SHOE ENTERPRISE 0917-8526746
MARDINI SHOES 941-0731
MARK AND JIKS SHOE MANUFACTURING 0920-5606576
MARLIZ SHOE SHOP 933-1754
MEDZ SHOES CORPORATION 646-5153
MEREL SHOES 646-3539
MIAMORE SHOES
MYKAEL SHOE SHOP
NICO ANGELO SHOES 942-1227
OLIVIA SHOES MANUFACTURING 645-4447
OMA! SHOES
OMI SHOES TRADING (927) 725-1804
OMVI SHOE SHOP
PADS SHUZ ENTERPRIZE
PEARL J SHOE MANUFACTURER
PELINA SHOES 645-9461
PINC SHOES MANUFACTURING 682-1450
PRINCESS ILONA SHOES AND BAGS MANUFACTURING
RAMIR SHOE MANUFACTURING 490-7510
RBJM ENTERPRISES, INC. (927) 217-5099
RED ANURA FOOTWEAR
RENIEL SHOES (943) 839-8880
RISQUE DESIGNS & ACCESSORIES, INC.
RJTRADE SHOE MANUFACTURING INC. 942-4113
RODSAN SHOES CENTER 998-1491
ROSEM SHOES MANUFACTURING 646-0969
S.E. ANGELES SHOE MANUFACTURING CO. 948-4355
SAPATORRES LEATHER GOODS TRADING 0917-8128677
SCARPE SHOES AND BAGS INC. 0917-5005568
SEGULLAH SHOE MAKING
SHOEAVENUE CORPORATION
SHOEDRIVE, INC. 621-8631
SHOE-MANITY SHOES MANUFACTURING 8425-5584
SHOERANGHAE FOOTWEAR SHOP
SHOEVICE CORPORATION 941-1891
SJR SHOE ENTERPRISE 634-7537
SOCK - TOE FOOTWEAR 903-8995
SOFTWALK MANUFACTURING, INC. 646-8779
SOLEA SHOES MANUFACTURING 933-7294
SQM SHOES SHOP 941-2893
STEFANO FOOTWEAR CORPORATION 941-2188
STEFANO FOOTWEAR CORPORATION 941-2188
STREETWALK FOOTWEAR MANUFACTURING 0906-390-6691
STRIDE COLLECTIVE HANDMADE GOODS & FOOTWEAR TRADING 0917-5867907
STYLE GLOBAL TRADING (917) 572-9064
TAKANO SHOES TRADING 0956-4185145
TAMBULI SHOE SHOP
TEANA SHOES 0917-6700628
THERESE SHOE SHOP 682-1621
TRIDENT INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION 948-3217
TRIO ROCK MASTER OUTDOOR CORPORATION (915) 134-0504
TRZ SHOES
VALENTINO SHOE, INC.
VERDANDI INCORPORATED (NIFTY PRESTIGE) (920) 959-0161
VIAMAR SHOES 941-5342
WALKSTEP FOOTWEAR MANUFACTURING
XSS FOOTWEAR MANUFACTURING 0920-947-5267
XYKIE FOOTWEAR 347-3159
ZACHY SHOES
ZAELOREN SHOES TRADING
ZAIDALYN SHOE MANUFACTURING AND TRADING
ZENITH FOOTWEAR INC. 941-4461
ZHOEROSE FOOTWEAR SHOP 788-8219
ZHOES CUTT INC. 369-6915

Bag Manufacturers

Business Name Contact No.
HERLINA SANTOS ENTERPRISES 948-8459
PAPHURI LEATHER CONCEPT INC.
CHAR-MHEL BAG COLLECTION
LORELA BAGS COLLECTION 703-4183
STASH BAG MANUFACTURING (917) 521-7466
REXIE MARIS BAGS ENTERPRISE 968-9314
MIRASILIO SEWING SERVICES (906) 398-8806
YOCEPA CORPORATION 0918-9793703
VR LEATHER BAGS & ACCESSORIES SHOP 0949-3472829
MAC-MEL HANDBAGS 738-2441
GIONDY ENTERPRISES 646-0020
JOSIES HANDBAG MANUFACTURING 0922-769-5469
MATHEL'S ENTERPRISES 381-1066/0927-7702681
HERMIE'S HANDBAG COLLECTION 645-2673
CARECYN ENTERPRISES 645-2919
ELU BAGS 404-8052
R. ARRIOLA POUCH ENTERPRISE 945-5631
SALVADOR BAGS AND SHOES MANUFACTURER
JENARDLYN BAG SUPPLY / MAKING 997-1393
EYAD ENTERPRISES 994-4823
L THREE R'S GOLFBAG ENTERPRISE 942-3803
QUEEN CARLET BAGS 933-4580
V & M HANDBAGS
VESTRADA FASHION BAG 942-7383/0915-3049568
CLARICHMAE BAGS AND ACCESSORIES TRADING 0995-1069079
ANGEL'S BAG MANUFACTURING (928) 303-0256
WINFAITH ENTERPRISES 948-6151
LJ'S ENTERPRISES 0966-4579250
MICHICO HANDBAG SHOP 647-3996
ALBETTIE LEATHER PRODUCTS
AZULIS BAG COLLECTION 645-8027
3E ASERON MANUFACTURING 646-7591
MINA'S BAG
SLOO MANUFACTURING COMPANY 681-8208
VEDASTO LEATHER GOODS TRADING (965) 852-6447
MEL-CHRIS HANDBAG SHOP
LEDER TECHNIK, INC.
JB BAG MANUFACTURING 0923-8146421

Top 100 Business Establishments